Shade pole motor
4 3333
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2

BG YJ6140 Shade Pole Motor

TYPE:Shade pole motor

Model Number: BG YJ6140

Range of Power: 10-75W

Range of Voltage: 110-220VAC

Range of Rated Speed: 2850Rpm

Range of rated torque: 0.03-0.25N.m

Lifespan: 1000Hour



Environmental Conditons—20℃~50℃
Rotation directionCW/CCW
Noise≤65db
Work conditionS1
Number Of Phases/
Insulation classB-H
Protection classIP00




ModelRATED LOADNO LOADSTALL
VoltagePowerSpeedTorqueCurrentSpeedCurrentTorqueCurrent
VWrpmN.mArpmAN.mA
BG YJ61101101025000.040.1328500.030.110.39
BG YJ61122201425000.050.0928500.020.160.27
BG YJ61161101825000.070.2328500.050.210.7
BG YJ61202202125000.080.1428500.030.240.41
BG YJ61251102525000.10.3228500.060.290.97
BG YJ61402204025000.150.2628500.050.460.78
We can also customize products according to customer requirements.





 Spur Gear Motor Technical Data-BG
Reduction ratio366694155219322456833
Rated speed69.437.926.616.111.47.85.53
Torque3.857888888



102_00.jpg

Shade-pole-motor.jpg

Get in touch

If you have any questions about Dc Motor&AC Motor, please feel free to contact us
+86 574 88139803
+86 13566033299
info@China-bgmotor.com
Copyright © 2021 BG MOTOR. All rights reserved